• PANDUIT F9LD4-4M1/N Одномодовый дуплексный патч-корд FC-FC 9/125 мкм., LSZH, 1м (заменен на F923L4N4NSNM001)

PANDUIT F9LD4-4M1/N Одномодовый дуплексный патч-корд FC-FC 9/125 мкм., LSZH, 1м (заменен на F923L4N4NSNM001)

Партномер: F9LD4-4M1/NF9LD4-4M1/NПозапросуRUR
Наличие: 1 шт
По запросу
(изменить валюту )