• Hyperline FH-B9-9-MPOM12/AR-12LC/UR-1M-LSZH Кабель «гидра» 1xMPO(папа)/APC-12xLC/UPC, 12 волокон, 9/125 (OS2), LSZH, 1 м

Hyperline FH-B9-9-MPOM12/AR-12LC/UR-1M-LSZH Кабель «гидра» 1xMPO(папа)/APC-12xLC/UPC, 12 волокон, 9/125 (OS2), LSZH, 1 м

Партномер: FH-B9-9-MPOM12/AR-12LC/UR-1M-LSZHFH-B9-9-MPOM12/AR-12LC/UR-1M-LSZH5177.00RUR
Наличие: 14 шт
5 177.00
Назад к товарной линейке Кабели "гидра" (шнуры) MPO-LC Hyperline
(изменить валюту )